DISTRICT OFFICE STAFF

No result is matching the search criteria

 Profile image 56760

Ilsa Garza-Gonzalez

Superintendent

 Profile image 56761

Carmen Hatcher

Executive Assistant

 Profile image 56762

Patty Genel

Human Resources Specialist

 Profile image 56765

German Mozqueda

Supervisor of Attendance

 Profile image 56492

Brenda Mefford

Chief Business Officer

 Profile image 56493

Leea Powell

Business Services Assistant

 Profile image 56495

Silvia McCook

Accountant

Angela Goode

Payroll & Benefits Technician

 Profile image 56497

Barbara Francis

Human Resources - Business Services Technician

Judi Reynolds

Director of Nutrition Services

Toni Yokum

Food Service Assistant III

Veronica Bernal

Food Service Assistant II

Isabela Juan

Food Service Assistant II

Megan Varner

Food Service Assistant II

Debbie MIller

Food Service Assistant I

Noe MIranda

Food Service Assistant I

Margarita Mota

Food Service Assistant I

Reyna Larson

Food Service Assistant I

Joanna Villacorta

Food Service Assistant I

Jannet Villareal

Food Service Assistant I

Briana Martinez

Food Service Assistant I

Rosaura Paez

Food Service Assistant I

Megan Davis

Food Service Assistant I

Lori Ware

Food Service Assistant I

 Profile image 56718

Emily Toone

Director of Curriculum, Instruction and English Learner and Language Programs

 Profile image 56719

Jacqueline Resendiz

Administrative Assistant

 Profile image 56780

Bob Salas

Director of Maintenance, Operations, & Transportation

 Profile image 56786

Shar Larsen

Facilities Finance and Operations

Alma Toledo

Custodian II

Anthony Bushey-Anello

Theater Operations Technician

Ared Amezquita

Groundskeeper

Christian Trejo

Lead Custodian

Danny Garver

Plumber - Maintenance Worker

Darin Dodge

Electrician - Maintenance Worker

Dave Williams

General Maintenance Worker II

Delvis Jimenez

HVAC Technician

Diego Mendez Ibarra

Custodian II

Francisco Torres

Groundskeeper

Harry Wiedenhaupt III

Grounds/Custodian

Juan Debaran

Custodian II

Luis Herrera

General Maintenance Worker II

Luis Serrano

Custodian II

Mauricio Herrera

Custodian II

Sean McAteer

Grounds Crew Lead

Thao Kim

Custodian II

Vanesa Garcia

Custodian II

Alfredo Velos Hernandez

Custodian II

 Profile image 56769

Drew Tippin

Director of Information Systems

 Profile image 56770

Olga Serrano

Information Systems Secretary I

 Profile image 56771

Shelley Sandoval

Frank Jevitzky

Joseph Billeter

Sean Herman

Eric Beam, Ed.D.

Special Education Coordinator

 Profile image 56500

Jamie Krok

Administrative Assistant

 Profile image 56503

Maria Fernandez

SPED Interpreter-Translator

Dr. Anabel Luna

Director of Student Services

 Profile image 56500

Jamie Krok

Administrative Assistant